Fellows

Rund Abdelfatah
Visiting Journalism Professor for Spring 2024
Imam Khalil Abdullah
Assistant Dean, Muslim Life
Office of Religious Life
Office Phone
Office
202 Dodge Hall
Paula Abreu
Director of Presented Programming
McCarter Theatre Center
Sigrid Adriaenssens
Associate Professor
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Office Phone
April Alliston
Professor of Comparative Literature
Office Phone
Deborah Amos
The Council of the Humanities
Ferris Professor of Journalism in Residence
Office
031D Henry House
Kristin Appelget
Director
Community and Regional Affairs
Office Phone
Anna Arabindan-Kesson
Assistant Professor
Department of African American Studies/Department of Art and Archaeology
Office Phone
John Argento
Operations Manager
Building Services
Office Phone
Nathan Arrington
Associate Professor
Classical Archaeology
Office Phone
David August
Professor of Computer Science
Department of Computer Science
Office
221 Computer Science Building
Wendy Belcher
Professor
Department of Comparative Literature/Department of African American Studies
Office Phone
Suzanne Bellan
Associate Director of Strategic Initiatives
Office of Finance and Treasury
Office Phone
Yan Bennett
Manager
Center on Contemporary China
Office Phone
Erin Besler
Assistant Professor
School of Architecture
Joshua Billings
Assistant Professor
Department of Classics
Office Phone
Scott Bradley
Robert H.B. Baldwin '42 Head Coach of Baseball
Office Phone
Office
13 Jadwin Gym
Benjy Burditt
Community Fellow
Kaelani Burja
Mathey Alum 2023
Community Fellow
David Buschman
Chaplain
Athletes in Action
Office Phone
Pat Byrne
Community Fellow
Tom Calabrese
Associate Director
Mechanical, Electrical and Plumbing Maintenance
Office Phone
Miguel Centeno
Professor of Sociology and International Affairs
Vice Dean, Princeton School of Public and International Affairs
Office Phone
Ellen Chances
Professor, Director of Undergraduate Studies
Department of Slavic Language and Literatures
Office Phone
Office
228 East Pyne
Sylvain Chassang
Department of Economics
Professor of Economics.
Office Phone
Ho Jung Choi
Acting Director
Program in Korean Language
Office Phone
Nancy Coffin
Senior Lecturer
Director of the Arabic Language Program
Office Phone
Office
101B Jones Hall
Andy Cofino
Assistant VP for Diversity, Belonging, and Well-Being
Office of the Vice President for Campus Life
Office Phone
Office
306 Frist Campus Center
Gilbert Collins
Director of Global Health Programs
Associate Director, Center for Health and Wellbeing
Office Phone
Joel Cooper
Professor
Department of Psychology
Office Phone
Christina Corsiglia
Community Fellow
Kathleen Crown
Executive Director
Humanities Council
Office Phone
Daniel Day
Assistant Vice-President
Office of Communications
Office Phone
Daniele De Feo
Director, Italian Language Program; Lecturer
Department of French and Italian
Office Phone
Office
317 East Pyne
Matthew Delvaux
Society of Fellows; Council of Humanities
Haarlow-Cotsen Postdoctoral Fellow; Lecturer
Office
205 Scheide-Caldwell House
Lisa DePaul
Associate Director for Engagement
Housing and Real Estate Services, University Services
Office Phone
Tessa Desmond
Associate Research Scholar
Program in American Studies
Office Phone
Office
322 Aaron Burr Hall
Ted Dima
Public Safety
Jacob Dlamini
AB Adviser
Assistant Professor of History
Office Phone
Jill Dolan
Dean of the College
Annan Professor of English
Office Phone
Kate Dolly
Undergraduate Financial Aid
Office Phone
Jeffrey Edelstein
Community Fellow
Derek Ellingson
Head Coach
Office Phone
Andrea Elliott
Visiting Journalism Professor for Spring 2024
Harold Feiveson
Community Fellow
Eric Flora
Whig Cliosophic Society Program Coordinator
Office of the Dean of Undergraduate Students
Office
Whig Hall
Harriet Flower
Andrew Fleming West Professor in Classics
Office Phone
Michael Flower
Professor
Department of Classics
Office Phone